70% Off Today |00h00m00s

iskra_elena_
iskra_elena_
1,579
Posts
26,642
Followers
23
Following
Елена Искра | Психолог | Энерготерапевт

▫️Экстрасенсорный психолог ▫️Более 15 лет помогаю людям обрести опору в себе Авторский женский клуб "Пространство"⬇️

Start Growth
grid icon from Instagram appigtv icon from Instagram appsmile icon from Instagram apptagged icon from Instagram app
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 1/3/2025 which generated 7 likes and 3 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 10/11/2024 which generated 91223 likes and 718 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 4/8/2025 which generated 46 likes and 6 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/25/2026 which generated 7 likes and 0 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/24/2026 which generated 7 likes and 0 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/22/2026 which generated 6 likes and 0 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/21/2026 which generated 10 likes and 0 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/20/2026 which generated 13 likes and 8 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/19/2026 which generated 17 likes and 2 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/18/2026 which generated 21 likes and 0 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/17/2026 which generated 15 likes and 0 comments
@iskra_elena_'s Instagram post posted on date 8/15/2026 which generated 21 likes and 1 comments
Instagram profile analysis

@iskra_elena_ · Елена Искра | Психолог | Энерготерапевт

@iskra_elena_ (Елена Искра | Психолог | Энерготерапевт) is an Instagram account, with 26,642 followers, 23 following, and 1,579 posts, averaging a 28.82% engagement rate, 7,616 likes and 62 comments per post across the 12 most recent posts.

Engagement rateStrong
28.82%

Likes plus comments per post, divided by followers. The clearest read on how much this audience actually cares.

Posting cadenceInfrequent
Every 62.1 days

How often @iskra_elena_ ships a post. The rhythm the algorithm rewards.

Avg likes / post
7,616

Typical likes across the recent posts we analyzed.

Avg comments / post
62

Comments signal conversation, not just a passive scroll-by tap.

Follower ratioAudience-led
1,158:1

26,642 followers vs. 23 followed.

Recent posts

Top performer from Oct 11, 202491.2K likes and 718 comments.

Hashtags @iskra_elena_ posts with

8 tags
психолог9энергопрактик9терапия8краткосрочнаятерапия8женскийклуб8аффирмациимедитацииростэнергии

Questions, answered with real numbers

@iskra_elena_ has 26,642 followers on Instagram as of August 26, 2026. The account follows 23 accounts and has published 1,579 posts.

Marcus WilliamsAva MillerDiego MoralesAlexa KimAlvaro Klein
Join 12,000+ creators already growing

Start growing @iskra_elena_

Other services hand you bots. We bring real people who like, comment, and stick around — matched to your niche, running 24/7. No password ever required.

Start growing @iskra_elena_3 days free · No credit card · Cancel anytime